Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 mrt. | 19:30 | GVV Eilermark VR25+1 | UD W. VR25+1 | Sportpark Eilermark | S. (Sjonnie) Scholten | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. | 09:00 | mini's 4 tegen 4 | bij DSVD | Sportpark Het Hoge Vonder | Te spelen | |||
30 mrt. | 14:30 | LSV JO19-1 | 3 | UD W. JO19-1 | 5 | Sportpark 't Spolmink | Te spelen | |
30 mrt. | 11:00 | UD W. JO17-1d | 1 - Bolk Assurantiën | Bergentheim JO17-1 | 2 - Plegt Marketing | Sportpark De Echelpoel | GH (Gerard) Kemna | Te spelen |
30 mrt. | 09:15 | UD W. JO15-2 | 3 - SKO | Juventa '12 JO15-3 | 4 - Plus Daniëlle Tijhuis | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Herman) Kok | Te spelen |
30 mrt. | 13:30 | UD W. JO13-1JM | 3 - SKO | FC Berghuizen JO13-1 | 4 - Plus Daniëlle Tijhuis | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Hilco) Melis | Te spelen |
30 mrt. | 12:00 | FC Berghuizen MO17-1 | 10R | UD W. MO17-2 (9-tal) | 9R | Sportpark 't Venterinck | Te spelen | |
30 mrt. | 10:30 | UD W. MO15-1 | 5 - Cafe De Troll | Achilles '12 MO15-1 | 6 - Bolink Milieutechniek | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 apr. | 11:00 | Saasveldia 5 | UD W. 4 | Sportpark De Esch | F (Frank) Spijker | Te spelen | ||
1 apr. | 09:00 | UD W. 5 | 3 - SKO | Rood Zwart 6 | 4 - Plus Daniëlle Tijhuis | Sportpark De Echelpoel | WG (Björn) Kok | Te spelen |
1 apr. | 11:00 | UD W. 9 | 1 - Bolk Assurantiën | TVC '28 9 | 2 - Plegt Marketing | Sportpark De Echelpoel | P. (Patrick) Kok | Te spelen |
1 apr. | 11:00 | UD W. VR1 | 5 - Cafe De Troll | Saasveldia VR2 | 6 - Bolink Milieutechniek | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Hilco) Melis | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 apr. | 19:00 | UD W. JO15-2 | 7 - Vennegoor Installatie | PH JO15-3 | 8 - Les is More | Sportpark De Echelpoel | GH (Gerard) Kemna | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 apr. | 19:00 | UD W. JO15-1 | 3 - SKO | GVV Eilermark JO15-2 | 7 - Vennegoor Installatie | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Herman) Kok | Te spelen |
3 apr. | 19:00 | De Tukkers VR25+1 | UD W. VR25+1 | Sportpark Loarkamp | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 apr. | 20:00 | UD W. 6 | 4 - Plus Daniëlle Tijhuis | UD W. 8 | 7 - Vennegoor Installatie | Sportpark De Echelpoel | G. (Gerben) Oude Oosterik | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 apr. | 19:30 | UD W. 35+1 | Oldenzaal 35+1 | Sportpark De Molendijk | Te spelen | |||
5 apr. | 20:30 | SDC '12 35+4 | UD W. 35+1 | Sportpark De Molendijk | Te spelen | |||
5 apr. | 21:00 | UD W. 35+1 | Quick '20 35+4 | Sportpark De Molendijk | Te spelen | |||
5 apr. | 21:30 | SDC '12 35+2 | UD W. 35+1 | Sportpark De Molendijk | Te spelen | |||
5 apr. | 20:15 | Reutum VR30+1 | UD W. VR30+1 | Sportpark De Kottenbrei | Te spelen | |||
5 apr. | 20:45 | UD W. VR30+1 | TVC '28 VR30+1 | Sportpark De Kottenbrei | Te spelen | |||
5 apr. | 21:15 | KOSC VR30+1 | UD W. VR30+1 | Sportpark De Kottenbrei | Te spelen | |||
5 apr. | 21:45 | UD W. VR30+1 | Kloosterhaar VR30+1 | Sportpark De Kottenbrei | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 apr. | 09:00 | mini's 4 tegen 4 | bij RSC | Sportpark Het Maallaand | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 14:30 | UD W. JO19-1 | Delden JO19-1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Herman) Kok | Te spelen | ||
6 apr. | 15:00 | SV De Lutte JO17-1 | UD W. JO17-1d | Sportpark De Stockakker | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 12:00 | UD W. JO15-1 | SV De Lutte JO15-2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | P. (Peter) Vreeswijk | Te spelen | ||
6 apr. | 11:30 | Juventa '12 JO15-3 | UD W. JO15-2 | Sportpark Het Lage Veld | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 11:00 | FC Aramea JO13-1 | 4 | UD W. JO13-1JM | 6 | Sportpark Wesselerbrink Zuid | Te spelen | |
6 apr. | 10:00 | KOSC JO11-2JM | UD W. JO11-1 | Sportpark 'n Tooslag | Afgeschermd | Te spelen | ||
6 apr. | 10:00 | UD W. JO11-2 | Sparta E. JO11-6 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 10:00 | UD W. JO9-1JM | Quick '20 JO9-4 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 08:30 | SDC '12 JO9-5JM | UD W. JO9-2 | Sportpark De Molendijk | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 08:45 | UD W. JO8-1 | DETO JO8-1JM | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 09:00 | KOSC JO8-3 | UD W. JO8-2 | Sportpark 'n Tooslag | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 09:00 | Reutum JO8-1JM | UD W. JO8-3 | Sportpark De Kottenbrei | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 08:45 | UD W. JO8-4 | Fleringen JO8-1G | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 13:00 | Avanti W. MO17-1 | UD W. MO17-2 (9-tal) | Sportpark Het Zoutendijk | Te spelen | |||
6 apr. | 10:00 | BWO MO15-2 | UD W. MO15-1 | Sportpark De Noork | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 apr. | 14:00 | Borne 1 | UD W. 1 | Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne | J. (Jan) Floors | Te spelen | ||
7 apr. | 11:15 | UD W. 2 | v.v. Twenthe 2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Harrie) Harink | Te spelen | ||
7 apr. | 09:00 | TVC '28 6 | UD W. 3 | Sportpark De Grote Moat | Te spelen | |||
7 apr. | 10:45 | Borne 2 | UD W. 4 | Sportpark 't Wooldrik Borne | Te spelen | |||
7 apr. | 10:45 | SDC '12 5 | UD W. 6 | Sportpark De Molendijk | Te spelen | |||
7 apr. | 09:00 | MVV '29 8 | UD W. 7 | Sportpark Frielink | Te spelen | |||
7 apr. | 11:00 | UD W. 8 | DSVD 4 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Afgeschermd | Te spelen | ||
7 apr. | 09:00 | UD W. 9 | SDC '12 8 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | WG (Björn) Kok | Te spelen | ||
7 apr. | 11:00 | UD W. VR1 | SDC '12 VR2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | GH (Gerard) Kemna | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 apr. | 19:00 | BWO MO17-1 | UD W. MO17-1 | Sportpark De Noork | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 apr. | 19:00 | TVC '28 MO15-1 | UD W. MO15-1 | Sportpark De Grote Moat | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 apr. | 09:00 | mini's 4 tegen 4 | bij Saasveldia | Sportpark De Esch | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 12:45 | Rigtersbleek JO19-1 | UD W. JO19-1 | Sportpark Rigtersbleek | L. (Leandro) Lopes | Te spelen | ||
13 apr. | 13:00 | UD W. JO17-1d | Langeveen JO17-1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | P. (Patrick) Kok | Te spelen | ||
13 apr. | 12:30 | RSC JO15-1 | UD W. JO15-1 | Sportpark Het Maallaand | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 14:45 | PH JO15-3 | UD W. JO15-2 | Sportpark Veenelanden | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 11:30 | UD W. JO13-1JM | De Esch JO13-2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | P. (Peter) Vreeswijk | Te spelen | ||
13 apr. | 10:00 | UD W. JO11-1 | RSC JO11-1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 08:30 | Tubantia JO11-4 | UD W. JO11-2 | Sportpark De Bijenkorf | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 08:30 | SDC '12 JO9-4 | UD W. JO9-1JM | Sportpark De Molendijk | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 08:45 | UD W. JO9-2 | De Esch JO9-4 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 08:30 | Oranje Nassau JO8-2JM | UD W. JO8-1 | Sportpark Ossenkoppelerhoek | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 08:45 | UD W. JO8-2 | De Esch JO8-2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 08:45 | UD W. JO8-3 | SV De Lutte JO8-2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 09:45 | De Esch JO8-4 | UD W. JO8-4 | Sportpark De Weschterik | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 14:45 | UD W. MO17-1 | BWO MO17-1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | L. (Luka) Evelo | Te spelen | ||
13 apr. | 12:30 | SDC '12 MO17-1 (9-tal) | UD W. MO17-2 (9-tal) | Sportpark De Molendijk | Te spelen | |||
13 apr. | 10:15 | ATC '65 MO15-2 | UD W. MO15-1 | Sportpark Slangenbeek | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 apr. | 14:00 | UD W. 1 | Saasveldia 1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
14 apr. | 11:00 | Vogido 2 | UD W. 2 | Sportpark Het Wooldrik | Te spelen | |||
14 apr. | 11:15 | UD W. 3 | BSC Unisson 2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H.M. (Henk) Campmans | Te spelen | ||
14 apr. | 09:00 | UD W. 4 | SV De Lutte 4 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | J (Jos) Oosterik | Te spelen | ||
14 apr. | 10:00 | SV DRC 2012 2 | UD W. 5 | Sportpark De Riet | Te spelen | |||
14 apr. | 11:00 | UD W. 6 | DTC '07 4 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | WG (Björn) Kok | Te spelen | ||
14 apr. | 09:00 | UD W. 7 | Luctor Et Emergo 5 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Hans) Oude Hesselink | Te spelen | ||
14 apr. | 11:30 | RSC 8 | UD W. 8 | Sportpark Het Maallaand | Te spelen | |||
14 apr. | 09:00 | TVC '28 9 | UD W. 9 | Sportpark De Grote Moat | Te spelen | |||
14 apr. | 13:00 | De Tukkers VR3 | UD W. VR1 | Sportpark Loarkamp | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 apr. | 21:00 | UD W. 1 | FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 7 | Trefpunt (We) 't (Weerselo) | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 apr. | 20:00 | UD W. VR25+1 | avc Heracles VR25+1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 apr. | 19:30 | S.V. Vasse 3 | 2 - Scholte op Reimer | UD W. 7 | 4 - Koopman Assurantien | Sportpark 't Lankamp | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 apr. | 19:30 | SDC '12 35+2 | UD W. 35+1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
19 apr. | 20:00 | UD W. 35+1 | Quick '20 35+4 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
19 apr. | 21:00 | Oldenzaal 35+1 | UD W. 35+1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
19 apr. | 21:30 | UD W. 35+1 | SDC '12 35+4 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
19 apr. | 20:15 | KOSC VR30+1 | UD W. VR30+1 | Sportpark 'n Tooslag | Te spelen | |||
19 apr. | 20:45 | UD W. VR30+1 | TVC '28 VR30+1 | Sportpark 'n Tooslag | Te spelen | |||
19 apr. | 21:15 | Kloosterhaar VR30+1 | UD W. VR30+1 | Sportpark 'n Tooslag | Te spelen | |||
19 apr. | 21:45 | UD W. VR30+1 | Reutum VR30+1 | Sportpark 'n Tooslag | Te spelen |
Datum | Aanvang | Thuisteam | Kk. | Uitteam | Kk. | Locatie | Scheidsrechter | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 apr. | 09:00 | mini's 4 tegen 4 | bij Reutum | Sportpark De Kottenbrei | Te spelen | |||
20 apr. | 14:30 | UD W. JO19-1 | SJO HSC - Buurse JO19-2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | GH (Gerard) Kemna | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. | 10:30 | DKB JO17-1 | UD W. JO17-1d | Sportpark De Oversteek | Te spelen | |||
20 apr. | 13:00 | UD W. JO15-1 | Tubantia JO15-3JM | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Herman) Kok | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. | 11:30 | UD W. JO15-2 | SVZW JO15-4 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | H. (Hilco) Melis | Te spelen | ||
20 apr. | 09:45 | Quick '20 JO13-5 | UD W. JO13-1JM | Sportpark Vondersweijde | Te spelen | |||
20 apr. | 10:00 | UD W. JO11-1 | Quick '20 JO11-4JM | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
20 apr. | 10:00 | FC Berghuizen MO11-1 | UD W. JO11-2 | Sportpark 't Venterinck | Te spelen | |||
20 apr. | 10:00 | UD W. JO9-1JM | SV De Lutte JO9-2 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen | |||
20 apr. | 08:30 | Quick '20 JO9-5 | UD W. JO9-2 | Sportpark Vondersweijde | Te spelen | |||
20 apr. | 08:45 | UD W. JO8-1 | Stevo JO8-1 | Sportpark De Echelpoel | Te spelen |